Background-image
Partners
Sun+and+Snow
Splash+Magazine
Speedo
Cujo+Graphyx
Sponsors
Records

 

Yards-Female

 

 

   

Age

Dist.

Stroke

Time

  Record Holder(s) and Year Broken

8 & U

25

Free

15.28

L.Benjamin

 

50

Free

33.33

L. Benjamin

 

100

Free

1:12.82

D. Wyatt

 

200

Free

2:35.45

L. Benjamin

 

25

Back

17.99

M. Sveller

 

50

Back

34.58

N. Doran

 

100

Back

1:27.06

D. Wyatt

 

25

Breast

19.25

D. Wyatt

 

50

Breast

43.88

D. Wyatt

 

100

Breast

1:33.07

D. Wyatt

 

25

Fly

16.33

L. Benjamin

 

50

Fly

36.16

D. Wyatt

 

100

Fly

1:28.67

D. Wyatt

 

100

IM

1:17.46

D. Wyatt

 

200

IM

2:55.63

D. Wyatt

 

100

Free Relay

1:08.90

Johnson, Yamamoto, Geldermans, Benjamin

 

100

Medley Relay

1:19.27

B.OBrian, R.Riccobono, L.Opra, S.Schwartz

9-10

50

Free

28.87

E. Conatser, ‘12

 

100

Free

1:03.55

L. Benjamin  ‘00

 

200

Free

2:14.91

L. Benjamin  ‘00

 

500

Free

5:55.40

L. Benjamin  ‘00

 

50

Back

34.58

N. Doran  ‘04

 

100

Back

1:16.42

M. Krell  ‘02

 

50

Breast

34.33

M. Gillen  ‘02

 

100

Breast

1:19.86

M. Gillen  ‘02

 

200

Breast

2:59.28

M. Gillen  ‘02

 

50

Fly

32:72

E. Dowling  ‘04

 

100

Fly

1:15:59

E. Dowling  ‘04

 

100

IM

1:11.60

M. Gillen  ‘02

 

200

IM

2:42.79

M. Gillen  ‘02

 

200

Free Relay

2:07.20

 K.Elliot, A. Hennigar, J. Oesterling, M. Gillen  ‘02

 

200

Medley Relay

2:22:27

N. Doran, K. Schwarzkopf, M. Saunders, D. Gillen ‘05

11-12

50

Free

26.82

K. Kubiske

 

100

Free

57:55

M. Gillen  ‘04

 

200

Free

2:08.36

R. Schultz  ‘03

 

500

Free

         5:32:38

M. Gillen  ‘04

 

50

Back

31.52

M. Downing  ‘03

 

100

Back

1:07.61

M. Downing  ‘03

 

200

Back

2:25.58

M. Downing  ‘03

 

50

Breast

32:82

M. Gillen  ‘04

 

100

Breast

1:11:66

M. Gillen  ‘04

 

200

Breast

2:31:72

M. Gillen  ‘04

 

50

Fly

28.95

M. Foley  ‘93

 

100

Fly

1:10:54

K. Schwarzkopf  ‘04

 

200

Fly

2:30:54

K. Schwarzkopf  ‘04

 

100

IM

1:08.55

A. Hagedorn

 

200

IM

2:22:04

M. Gillen  ‘03

 

400

IM

5:03:78

M. Gillen  ‘03

 

200

Free Relay

1:53.15

A.Grady, M.Krell, M.Gillen, R.Schultz  ‘03

 

200

Medley Relay

2:06.40

M.Downing, M.Gillen, M.Krell, R.Schultz  ‘03

13-14

50

Free

26.29

A. Smith ‘04

 

100

Free

57.65

M. Karjala

 

200

Free

2:05:94

R. Schultz  ‘03

 

500

Free

5:27:89

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

1000

Free

11:14:56

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

1650

Free

19:01:51

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

50

Back

30.55

M. Downing  ‘03

 

100

Back

1:05:00

M. Downing  ‘03

 

200

Back

2:23:38

M. Downing  ‘03

 

50

Breast

34.84

A. Hagedorn

 

100

Breast

1:09:63

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

200

Breast

2:30:07

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

50

Fly

28.95

M. Foley

 

100

Fly

1:02.74

M. Foley

 

200

Fly

2:27:00

K. Schwartzkopf  ‘05

 

100

IM

1:10.22

A. Hagedorn

 

200

IM

2:23.68

A. Hagedorn

 

400

IM

5:01:34

M. Gillen  ‘05

 

200

Free Relay

1:49.85

 A.Hagedorn, M.Karjala, K.Carello, K.Armstrong

 

400

Free Relay

4:01:86

M. Downing, EK. Freatman, A. Smith, K. Schwarzkopf  ‘04

 

800

Free Relay

8:41:84

M. Downing, EK. Freatman, A. Smith, K. Schwarzkopf  ‘04

 

200

Medley Relay

2:00.41

Hagedorn, Thoresen, Carello, Armstrong

 

400

Medley Relay

4:24:88

M. Downing, EK. Freatman, A. Smith, R. Schultz  ‘04

15-18

    100

Free

59:81

D. Burke ‘04

 

    100  

Back

 

E. Schwarzkopf  ‘ 04

 

    200

Back

2:21:37

E. Schwarzkopf ‘ 04

 

    100

Breast

 

E. Schwarzkopf ‘ 04

 

    200

Breast

 

E. Schwarzkopf ‘ 04

 

    100

Fly

 

E. Schwarzkopf  ‘04

 

    200

IM

 

E. Schwarzkopf ‘ 04

 

    400

Free

4:06:86

D. Burke, E. Schwarzkopf, A. Adams, S. Tobias  ‘04

 

 

Yards-Male

 

 

Age

Dist

Stroke

Time

Record Holder(s) and Year Broken

 

 

 

 

 

8 & U

25

Free

14.37

K. Carver

 

50

Free

31.64

K. Carver

 

100

Free

1:06.89

J. Moors

 

200

Free

2:25.21

J. Moors

 

500

Free

6:59.93

J. Fisher

 

25

Back

17.40

K. Carver

 

50

Back

37.08

C. Davis

 

100

Back

1:21.59

J. Dornbos

 

200

Back

3:26.71

K. Fisher

 

       25

Breast

            19.03

K. Carver

 

50

Breast

44.09

J. Fisher   ‘02

 

100

Breast

1:34.94

K. Carver

 

25

Fly

15.52

K. Carver

 

50

Fly

35.03

J. Dornbos

 

100

Fly

1:22.59

J. Dornbos

 

100

IM

1:16.61

K.Carter

 

200

IM

2:54.38

J. Moors

 

400

IM

7:38.21

K. Fisher  ‘04

 

100

Free Relay

1:03.40

R.Wyatt, K.Carver, S.McConnell, J.Moors

 

100

Medley Relay

1:13.27

R. Wyatt, K. Carver, N. Cenci, J. Moors

9-10

50

Free

27.30

D. Phillips

 

100

Free

1:01.04

D. Phillips

 

200

Free

2:14.49

D. Phillips

 

500

Free

6:02.06

J. Gillen  ‘04

 

50

Back

31.74

J. Dornbos

 

100

Back

1:11.56

M. Fisher

 

200

Back

2:37.67

M. Fisher

 

50

Breast

37.40

J. Gillen  ‘04

 

100

Breast

1:25.45

J. Gillen

 

50

Fly

31.41

J. Gillen  ‘04

 

100

Fly

1:11.97

J. Dornbos

 

100

IM

1:10.00

J. Gillen

 

200

IM

2:31.85

J. Gillen

 

400

IM

5:52.87

R.J. Fisher

 

200

Free Relay

2:01.01

M.Fisher, K.Naud, J.Fisher, J.Gillen

 

200

Medley Relay

2:14.22

J.Dornbos, P.Heller, R.Cubberly, R.Frayer

11-12

50

Free

24.55

D. Hennigar

 

100

Free

55.96

D. Hennigar

 

200

Free

2:03.19

D. Wyatt

 

500

Free

5:30.00

D. Wyatt

 

1650

Free

22:36.18

R.J. Fisher

 

50

Back

30.61

J. Dornbos

 

100

Back

1:08.07

D. Hennigar

 

200

Back

2:30.17

T. Liederbach

 

50

Breast

33.43

G. Choi

 

100

Breast

1:14.32

D. Hennigar

 

200

Breast

2:46:00

J. Gillen

 

50

Fly

26.83

D. Hennigar

 

100

Fly

1:01.86

D. Hennigar

 

200

Fly

2:30.69

Kevin Naud

 

200

IM

2:19.41

D. Hennigar

 

400

IM

5:14:62

J. Gillen

 

200

Free Relay

1:50.27

D. Hennigar, J.Scull, T.Liederbach, M.Zang

 

200

Medley Relay

2:06.15

T.Liederbach, D. Hennigar, R.Bartscht, M.Zang

13-14

50

Free

22.83

D. Hennigar  ‘03

 

100

Free

49.53

D. Hennigar  ‘02

 

200

Free

1:57.75

D.Wyatt

 

500

Free

5:13.24

M. Zang  ‘02

 

1000

Free

10:54.76

M. Zang  ‘02

 

1650

Free

18:15.72

M. Zang  ‘02

 

50

Back

28.88

J. Dornbos

 

100

Back

1:01.18

T. Liederbach  ‘02

 

200

Back

2:16.36

T. Liederbach  ‘02

 

50

Breast

32.68

C. Wyatt

 

100

Breast

1:06.23

D. Hennigar  ‘03

 

200

Breast

2:36.82

C. Wyatt

 

100

Fly

57.01

D. Hennigar  ‘03

 

200

Fly

2:20.06

D. Teodorovic  ‘02

 

100

IM

1:02.95

D. Wyatt

 

200

IM

2:13.37

D. Hennigar  ‘02

 

400

IM

5:03.43

D. Wyatt

 

200

Free Relay

1:38.42

T.Liederbach, D.Hennigar, D.Teaodorovic, M.Zang

 

400

Free Relay

3:38.07

T.Liederbach, D.Hennigar, D.Teaodorovic, M.Zang

 

200

Medley Relay

1:54.10

T.Liederbach, D.Hennigar, D.Teaodorovic, M.Zang

15-18

500

Free

5:15.43

M. Zang

 

1000

Free

10:39.71

M. Zang

 

1650

Free

18:00.79

M. Zang

 

400

Medley Relay

3:57:46

T. Liederbach, M. Zang, D. Hennigar, C. Oesterling